6ème open du Mont Ste-Odile Classement après la ronde 7 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | m | PHILIPPE Christophe | 2386 F | SenM | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6 | 36½ | 26½ | 2422 | |
2 | f | HEINZ Timothee | 2324 F | SenM | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 6 | 35 | 26½ | 2403 | |
3 | m | KOCH Jean-Rene | 2453 F | SenM | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 5½ | 35 | 24½ | 2373 | |
4 | SCHMIDT Jens-Uwe | 2098 F | SenM | 5½ | 33½ | 23½ | 2163 | ||||
5 | POUCHON Joffrey | 1950 F | SenM | LOR | C.E. Sarrebourg | 5½ | 32 | 22½ | 2110 | ||
6 | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2110 F | JunM | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 5½ | 31½ | 23 | 2133 | ||
7 | ENGELMANN Herve | 2089 F | SenM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5½ | 30½ | 21 | 2032 | ||
8 | SABAN Hassan | 1971 F | SenM | ALS | FFCI Hoenheim | 5 | 33½ | 21 | 1999 | ||
9 | HAMM Emmanuel | 1784 F | SenM | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 5 | 31½ | 21 | 1974 | ||
10 | KHACHATRYAN Michel | 1851 F | MinM | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 5 | 30½ | 21 | 1969 | ||
11 | KOPP Berthold | 2199 F | VetM | 5 | 30 | 19 | 1982 | ||||
12 | TOENZ Antoine | 1801 F | CadM | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 5 | 27½ | 20 | 1882 | ||
13 | LAGEL Nicolas | 1667 F | MinM | ALS | Bischwiller | 5 | 27½ | 19 | 1847 | ||
14 | LENZ Matthias | 2036 F | SenM | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 5 | 27½ | 17 | 1855 | ||
15 | BELLAHCENE Meriem | 1650 F | BenF | ALS | Bischwiller | 5 | 26½ | 18 | 1748 | ||
16 | PARLAS Kamil-Can | 1624 F | MinM | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 5 | 26½ | 17 | 1752 | ||
17 | WEISS Denis | 1964 F | SenM | ALS | Obernai | 4½ | 31½ | 20½ | 1943 | ||
18 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2047 F | SenM | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 31½ | 20½ | 1925 | ||
19 | LEFEBVRE Pierre | 2040 F | SenM | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 4½ | 31 | 19 | 1885 | ||
20 | KANTZER Romain | 1780 F | BenM | ALS | Bischwiller | 4½ | 31 | 18½ | 1859 | ||
21 | HECK Nils | 1872 F | SenM | ALS | Bischwiller | 4½ | 29½ | 19 | 1815 | ||
22 | LEONARD Fabrice | 1936 F | SenM | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 4½ | 28½ | 19½ | 1823 | ||
23 | POGOSIAN Norair | 1647 F | SenM | ALS | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 4½ | 28½ | 17½ | 1774 | ||
24 | WAKED Olivier | 1696 F | CadM | FRC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 4½ | 27½ | 16 | 1686 | ||
25 | MARCHAL Quentin | 1682 F | MinM | ALS | RIBOTOTEM | 4½ | 26 | 14½ | 1644 | ||
26 | HUSSER Thierry | 1760 F | SenM | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 4½ | 22½ | 16 | 1661 | ||
27 | BELLAHCENE Anissa | 1759 F | MinF | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 30 | 18 | 1710 | ||
28 | BELLAHCENE Omar | 1788 F | SenM | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 29½ | 17½ | 1733 | ||
29 | CALLET Antoine | 1726 F | MinM | ALS | Thanville | 4 | 29 | 18 | 1754 | ||
30 | GUERIN Juliette | 1699 F | MinF | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 28 | 16 | 1657 | ||
31 | ARIMIEA Marcel | 1637 F | SenM | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 28 | 15 | 1725 | ||
32 | GRUNFELDER Anthony | 1689 F | CadM | FRC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 4 | 27½ | 17½ | 1713 | ||
33 | SCHEBACHER Lionel | 1648 F | SenM | ALS | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 4 | 27 | 14½ | 1604 | ||
34 | LOEW Matthieu | 1722 F | JunM | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 4 | 26½ | 16 | 1672 | ||
35 | BRUNNER Christophe | 1492 F | SenM | ALS | Club d'Echecs BARR | 4 | 26½ | 14½ | 1599 | ||
36 | RAMOS Emerick | 1612 F | SenM | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 4 | 25 | 16 | 1591 | ||
37 | ULRICH Roland | 1753 F | VetM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 4 | 25 | 15½ | 1594 | ||
38 | FISCHER Arnaud | 1484 F | BenM | ALS | C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim | 4 | 24½ | 16 | 1575 | ||
39 | PARLAS Helin | 1537 F | CadF | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 4 | 24½ | 15 | 1522 | ||
40 | MARCHAL Serge | 1886 F | SenM | ALS | RIBOTOTEM | 4 | 24½ | 14 | 1667 | ||
41 | KOCH Benjamin | 1502 F | PupM | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 4 | 23 | 15 | 1552 | ||
42 | KINNBACHER Claude | 1593 F | SenM | ALS | Obernai | 4 | 21½ | 13 | 1541 | ||
43 | THALMANN Thomas | 1320 N | PupM | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 21 | 15 | 1538 | ||
44 | DECKER Thomas | 1383 F | PouM | LOR | C.E. Sarrebourg | 3½ | 30 | 17 | 1609 | ||
45 | BERGMANN Delphine | 1616 F | SenF | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3½ | 26½ | 15 | 1571 | ||
46 | SOURDAIS Nicolas | 1320 F | SenM | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 3½ | 25 | 15 | 1495 | ||
47 | WEIBEL Maxime | 1573 F | JunM | ALS | Club d'Echecs BARR | 3½ | 25 | 13½ | 1456 | ||
48 | HALLER Antoine | 1436 F | CadM | ALS | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 3½ | 24½ | 14½ | 1589 | ||
49 | KEHREN Theo | 1622 F | VetM | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 3½ | 24½ | 14½ | 1577 | ||
50 | VIX Pierre | 1290 N | CadM | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 3½ | 24 | 14½ | 1519 | ||
51 | SCHMITT Anatole | 1497 F | BenM | ALS | Bischwiller | 3½ | 23 | 14½ | 1481 | ||
52 | GHEMET Whalid | 1342 F | PupM | ALS | Bischwiller | 3½ | 23 | 13½ | 1430 | ||
53 | ARRES MOUTI Mounir | 1350 F | MinM | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 3½ | 23 | 13 | 1454 | ||
54 | HENRY Soren | 1210 N | PouM | ALS | Bischwiller | 3½ | 20½ | 11½ | 1383 | ||
55 | KERN Caroline | 1365 F | BenF | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 3½ | 20 | 10 | 1333 | ||
56 | CHAINBAUX Thierry | 1470 N | SenM | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 28 | 16½ | 1568 | ||
57 | BILLEY Sophie | 1283 F | BenF | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 3 | 26 | 16 | 1499 | ||
58 | DE RIDDER Wouter | 1410 N | SenM | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 26 | 13 | 1467 | ||
59 | DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Miguel | 1290 N | PupM | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 3 | 25½ | 14 | 1408 | ||
60 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele | 1478 F | SenF | ALS | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 3 | 25½ | 13 | 1551 | ||
61 | SCHROETTER Mickael | 1354 F | MinM | ALS | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 3 | 25 | 12½ | 1346 | ||
62 | HALLER Frederic | 1456 F | SenM | ALS | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 3 | 24½ | 14 | 1529 | ||
63 | BARTHEL Michel | 1544 F | VetM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 24 | 13 | 1438 | ||
64 | SPARD Philippe | 1581 F | SenM | ALS | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 3 | 24 | 12 | 1402 | ||
65 | MOULIN Marie | 1569 F | SenF | ALS | FFCI Hoenheim | 3 | 23½ | 12 | 1355 | ||
66 | PARLAS Delfine | 1230 N | BenF | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 23 | 12 | 1373 | ||
67 | BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam | 1434 F | PupM | ALS | Bischwiller | 3 | 23 | 12 | 1338 | ||
68 | FALUSI Andre | 1499 F | SenM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 23 | 11½ | 1361 | ||
69 | BELLAHCENE Sofia | 1264 F | PouF | ALS | Bischwiller | 3 | 22½ | 11 | 1378 | ||
70 | BERG Timeo | 1320 N | PouM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 22½ | 11 | 1357 | ||
71 | BILLEY David | 1436 F | SenM | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 3 | 21 | 12 | 1384 | ||
72 | RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel | 1300 N | VetM | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 21 | 12 | 1370 | ||
73 | SELMANI Ideal | 1260 N | BenM | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 3 | 21 | 11½ | 1383 | ||
74 | MERCIER Melvin | 1199 E | BenM | ALS | FFCI Hoenheim | 3 | 20½ | 9½ | 1318 | ||
75 | BOUMAZA Amine | 1270 N | PupM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 19½ | 11½ | 1383 | ||
76 | DEFAUCHY Claude | 1235 F | VetM | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 3 | 18½ | 9 | 1263 | ||
77 | DE RIDDER Thibaut | 1479 F | MinM | ALS | Thanville | 2½ | 27 | 13 | 1426 | ||
78 | PARLAS Julie | 1180 N | BenF | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 2½ | 23½ | 12 | 1294 | ||
79 | SALWASSER Christian | 1199 E | BenM | RC Rastatt | 2½ | 22½ | 10½ | 1293 | |||
80 | HASSLER Tim | 1280 N | PupM | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 2½ | 21½ | 10½ | 1260 | ||
81 | MINOUX Julien | 1330 N | CadM | ALS | Thanville | 2½ | 19½ | 8½ | 1191 | ||
82 | GE Arthur | 1110 N | PpoM | ALS | Bischwiller | 2½ | 17 | 7½ | 1175 | ||
83 | KANTZER Arnaud | 1228 F | CadM | ALS | Bischwiller | 2 | 23 | 11 | 1259 | ||
84 | BENSLIMANE Moheb-Eddin | 1140 N | BenM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 2 | 22 | 9 | 1225 | ||
85 | YOUSFI Adem | 1240 N | PouM | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 2 | 21½ | 9 | 1233 | ||
86 | ESSIG Quentin | 1260 N | BenM | ALS | Obernai | 2 | 20½ | 10 | 1376 | ||
87 | TARDY Nicolas | 1290 N | MinM | ALS | Club d'Echecs BARR | 2 | 20½ | 10 | 1275 | ||
88 | SOURDAIS Edgar | 1300 N | PupM | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 2 | 20½ | 9 | 1241 | ||
89 | HASENFRATZ Elise | 1260 N | BenF | ALS | Obernai | 2 | 19½ | 9 | 1200 | ||
90 | WENDLING Robin | 1240 N | MinM | ALS | Thanville | 2 | 19 | 9 | 1251 | ||
91 | ZULFIGAROVA Nargiz | 1099 E | PupF | ALS | FFCI Hoenheim | 2 | 17½ | 6 | 1080 | ||
92 | SCHEBACHER Solene | 1009 E | PpoF | ALS | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 16½ | 5 | 1028 | ||
93 | KOCH Emilie | 1330 N | PouF | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 2 | 14½ | 7 | 1029 | ||
94 | BELLAHCENE Jenna | 1020 N | PpoF | ALS | Bischwiller | 2 | 14½ | 5 | 1074 | ||
95 | BOUMAZA Mounsef | 1009 E | PpoM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1065 | ||
96 | GALL Raphael | 1170 N | PouM | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 1½ | 18½ | 6½ | 1080 | ||
97 | ZIGMANN Rayan | 1009 E | PouM | ALS | FFCI Hoenheim | 1 | 15½ | 5 | 913 | ||
98 | GRINNER Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 1 | 15½ | 4 | 926 | ||
99 | DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Manuel | 1090 N | PouM | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 1 | 14½ | 2 | 912 | ||
100 | KLEIN Leo | 1099 E | PupM | ALS | Thanville | 1 | 12½ | 1 | 518 |